Search:

Rauland Australia / NZ Company Directory

Rauland

First Name Last Name First Aid Title Location Phone Mobile Mobile Speed Dial Desk Ext
249 Boundary St West End, QLD 4101 West End (07) 3846 0155 Fax = (07) 3846 0355
301 Onslow Road Shenton Park, WA 6008 Shenton Park (08) 6282 2000 Fax = (08) 6282 2099
40 Straker St North Melbourne, VIC 3051 North Melbourne (03) 9328 5811 Fax = (03) 9328 5877
5 Farnham St Parnell, Auckland 1052 Auckland +64 9308 6555 (317) 383-7002
514 Miller St Cammeray, NSW 2062 Cammeray (02) 9908 1777 Fax = (02) 9908 4477
Aaron Harvey Operations Coordinator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0413 556 781 *7916 309-637-6155
admintest Staff 308-468-7091
Agnes Borden Accounts Receivable Officer Cammeray 2 9908 1777 202
Ahron Johnson Systems Integrator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0438 527 102 *7924 128
Alex Neilson Site Supervisor North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0427 573 509 *7873 2895563060
Ali Ajaj Junior Estimator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0413 873 748 *7928 701-666-0545
Alison Lindqvist Account Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0421 089 220 *7830 (626) 320-5431
Alvin Bonita Service Technician Auckland +64 9308 6555 +64 275 366 599 *7821 703
Angela Caruso Healthcare Solutions Specialist North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0428 002 036 *7879 144
Angela Esebua National Customer Service Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0403 387 448 *7802 (601) 771-8376
Ansel van Heerden Staff
Antonia Brockwell Parts Supply & Repair Officer North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 134
Aquib Ali Project Coordinator Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0439 991 563 *7880 233
Arsany Messiha Service Team Leader - VIC North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0427 389 440 *7889
Austin Entertainment Network ITN Office (03) 9496 4779 *7803 8189920216
Aydan Hussein Site Supervisor North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0439 357 924 *7891
Azure ADC Staff 5154439866
Ben Kirkham Entertainment Network Supervisor West End (07) 3176 7377
Bendigo Entertainment Network ITN Office (03) 5454 7305 *7847 505-371-6417
Bill Chan Systems Integrator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0478 161 457 *7852 174
Blake Holmes IT/ Electronics Graduate Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0428 747 625 *7912 (252) 791-8914
Borg Sayabath Proposal and Delivery Manager - QLD West End 7 3846 0155 0403 397 404 *7837 6178663370
Brennan IT Staff
Brisbane Conference Handset West End (205) 720-1557
Brooke Matthews Customer Experience Analyst North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0411 029 385 *7868 139
Cammeray Conference Handset Cammeray 7608254977
Casey Hospital Monash Entertainment Network ITN Office (03) 8769 1919 *7853 7654070046
Chandan Bhattacharjee Service Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0428 038 439 *7894 (606) 679-6187
Chris Schembri Production Coordinator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 163
Chris Ward Project Manager West End 7 3846 0155 0423 556 204 *7822 303
Chris Whitworth Service Technician Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0419 683 158 *7905 (705) 393-0815
Craig Byth General Manager - Client Services West End 7 3846 0155 0403 397 403 *7808 857-266-7326
Craig Kennedy Product Owner – Product Extensions and Peripherals North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0403 387 452 *7809 579-246-7592
Dandenong Hospital Monash Entertainment Network ITN Office (03) 9554 8264 *7881
Daniel Gorman Service Technician Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0423 556 206 *7812 (937) 292-5231
Daniel Holland Yes Warehouse Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0423 917 877 *7854 plumdamis
Daniel Price Technical Lead West End 7 3846 0155 0428 928 191 *7896
Daniel Rodger Communications System Installer Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0419 112 281 *7929
Darek Kosmalski Estimator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0421 089 218 *7814 116
Darren Hinge Service Technician West End 7 3846 0155 0447 329 777 *7828 (213) 343-1940
Dave Buhagiar Senior Site Supervisor Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0438 956 489 *7895 213
David Cumbus Client Services & Operations Manager - WA Shenton Park 8 6282 2000 0423 556 201 *7816 401
David Laime Accountant Cammeray 2 9908 1777 579-501-0290
David Sentinella Technical Lead Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0403 387 445 *7811 211
David Steer Associate Project Manager West End 7 3846 0155 0478 080 442 *7855 5086596763
David Thompson General Manager - New Zealand Auckland +64 9308 6555 +6421 501 218 *7884
David Wrigley Technical Lead - Service West End 7 3846 0155 0434 674 953 *7850 unchurchlike
Debashish Paul Product Development Engineer North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 107
Dennis Watts Product Support Specialist North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0417 704 149 *7861 123
Dimko Kostoski Program Manager Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0403 387 450 *7817 717-440-4691
Dylan Keogh Warehouse Coordinator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 149
Elizabeth De Angelis Account & Business Development Manager - NSW Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0437 138 174 *7921 (661) 231-6579
Emarson Victoria General Manager - Product & Experience North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0422 096 884 *7897 (866) 829-7953
Erin Proudfoot ICT Support Desk Analyst North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0429 145 449 *7858 112
George Madi Warehouse Storeperson North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 718-870-7709
Graedon Irvine Service Technician Shenton Park 8 6282 2000 0437 589 175 *7845 (877) 600-3749
Grant Thomson Manager QLD Sales West End 7 3846 0155 0411 235 852 *7857 (501) 375-5658
Hayley Zsilavecz Assistant Accountant Cammeray (02) 9908 1777 209-466-0046
Himanshu Thakkar Service Technician Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0421 089 219 *7829 2252731126
Ian Langman Technical Lead Auckland +64 9308 6555 +64 275 825 881 *7899 970-473-0915
IT Support IT Support Engineer Staff *7846 234
Iya Ware Administration Coordinator Cammeray 2 9908 1777 6052382009
Jack Harris Project Manager West End 7 3846 0155 0421 089 213 *7834 303
Jadon Boyton Service Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0429 032 722 *7869 outthink
James Anderson Associate Product Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0430 206 413 *7848
James Baker Supply Chain Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0408 769 227 *7860 110
Jamie Spencer Service Team Leader - QLD West End 7 3846 0155 0423 645 933 *7806
Jason Govan Associate Product Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0429 315 780 *7862 118
Jayden Dykstra Technical Lead North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0403 387 449 *7877
Jenna Ferris Human Resources Officer Cammeray 2 9908 1777 204
Joanne Wilkinson Account Manager - NSW Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0423 201 545 *7863 (724) 253-8455
Justin Dunn Product Support Specialist North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0423 556 202 *7824 579-249-7664
Katarina Maros Project Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0439 487 995 *7930
Kelly Phelan Yes Project & Service Coordinator QLD West End 7 3846 0155 0427 804 024 *7909 300
Kerry Varcoe Communications & Pre Sales Technician Auckland +64 9308 6555 +64 275 826 652 *7923 8106607444
Kim Carty General Manager - Corporate Services Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0410 430 984 *7842 (719) 252-2352
Kristy Aspland Company Accountant Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0419 488 835 *7885 217
Kyle Tatchell Service Team Leader - NSW Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0421 089 217 *7823
Lawrence Martin Site Supervisor North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0438 111 472 *7893
Leon Munroe Service Coordinator Cammeray 1300 142 142 0403 397 401 *7813 200
Lucas Jordaan Sales & Business Development Manager - VIC, TAS & SA North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0408 778 036 *7917 650-504-1041
Luke Ismail Client Services & Operations Manager - VIC, SA & TAS North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0423 556 203 *7844 106
Marco Scaccia Assembly Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 162
Mark Stevenson Client Services & Operations Manager - NSW Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0421 089 216 *7805 201
Martyn Bonke Returns Coordinator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 178
Mary Nguyen Projects Administrator North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0427 567 469 *7874 147
Mathew McKernan Yes Professional Services Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0401 060 013 *7827 108
Matt McKay Technical Lead North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0429 982 709 *7913 131
Matt Parletta Project Manager - Digital Solutions North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0428 722 972 *7918 4016457409
Meagan Ward Administration Assistant West End duskiness
MeetMe Room 500 NZ +6493086550 Staff 500 03 8330 8050
MeetMe Room 501 NZ +6493086552 Staff 501 03 8330 8051
MeetMe Room 502 NZ +6493086552 Staff 502 03 8330 8052 844-501-1913
Michael Brajkovic Project Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0408 175 194 *7876 handseller
Michael Soliman Business Development Manager - Digital Solutions North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0421 089 211 *7915
Mick Bozinovski Project Manager Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0413 692 074 *7866
Molly Stedman Project Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0403 387 623 *7852 132
Mon Prak Communications System Installer West End 7 3846 0155 0417 086 039 *7875 2896304372
Monash Clayton Monash Entertainment Network ITN Office (03) 9594 5045 (03) 9594 5045 *7867 592
Nash Nizamudeen Service Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0431 396 784 *7870 (201) 749-0791
Nashid Memy Digital Designer North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 129
Nathan Foster Systems Integrator Shenton Park 8 6282 2000 0403 712 638 *7892 oraculate
Ngaire Hunt Project Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0403 387 447 *7843 147
Nicholas Damilatis Account & Business Development Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0409 986 544 *7920 unstored
Nicholas Smith Estimator Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0418 755 694 *7887 237
Nicky de Nysschen Administration Coordinator Cammeray 2 9908 1777 210
NSW VC Staff 3064120368
NZ VC Staff 6399975848
Olga Panassenko Account Manager Auckland +64 9308 6555 +64 276 159 707 *7914 314-458-8434
Oliver Monch Account & Business Development Manager - NSW Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0439 249 589 *7922 243
Oscar Sichez IT Support Engineer Cammeray 2 9908 1777 234
Patrick Milani Communication Systems Installer North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0436 469 500 *7926 9143801225
Paul De Kock Project Manager Auckland +64 9308 6555 +64 220 629 524 *7898 704
Paul Ely Site Supervisor North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0436 469 500
people Staff (617) 874-5665
Perth Conference Phone Shenton Park 450
Poonam Zham Product Development Engineer North Melbourne 3 9328 5811
Potts Point Office Potts Point sea porcupine
Prasanna Srinivasa Assembly Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 8124780343
Princess Alexandra Entertainment Network ITN Office (07) 3176 7377 *7833
Production Team North Melbourne 7874712799
production1 Staff
Puskar Dangol Handset Repair Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 164
QLD VC Staff 3602212789
radmin Staff 7325487132
Rauland One Staff
Ray Tran Service Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0408 711 134 *7902 7058527449
Rebecca Attard Office Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0468 929 054 *7836 104
René Botha HR Manager Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0409 444 177 *7878 (402) 678-7718
Rob Wyatt Yes Site Supervisor North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0421 089 211 *7835
Ross Hunter Service Technician West End 7 3846 0155 0407 705 800 *7919
Sam Soubra Iteration Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0425 710 733 *7869 173
Samuel Magro Warehouse Storeperson North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 143
Sarah Armitage Yes Client Services and Operations Manager - QLD West End 7 3846 0155 0439 485 978 *7908 6035881907
Sarah Lakeman Payroll Officer Cammeray 2 9908 1777
Sasha Webster Accounts Receivable Officer Cammeray 2 9908 1777 202
Sean Ferguson Product Support Specialist North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0421 089 214 *7815 194
Sheila Hunter Accounts Payable Officer Cammeray 2 9908 1777 866-900-5139
Shereen Samuel Service Coordinator North Melbourne 1300 142 142 *7849 126
Sinead Cantonjos Entertainment Network Supervisor North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0400 680 172 *7907
Sirine Ouni Project & Service Coordinator Shenton Park 8 6282 2000 0438 063 684 *7906 403
Snigdha Saha Product Development Engineer North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 107
Steve Gomes Director Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0418 908 177 *7838 220
Steven Hill Program Manager North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0418 459 806 *7901 115
Straker St Conference North Melbourne 109
Sunil Sharma Product Development Engineer North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 dehors
Surendra Bade Handset Repair Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 919-949-9356
Tanya Bishop Executive Assistant North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0438 608 621 *7883 push-off
Temp IT IT Support Engineer Staff *7846 round-lobed
Terri Hawke Project & Service Coordinator Auckland +64 9308 6555 021 565 441 *7911 701
Test User 3 Staff cataractal
Tester One Staff
Tom Menzies Communications System Installer Shenton Park 8 6282 2000 0412 861 692 *7840
Tony Ellwood Sales & Business Development Manager - NSW & ACT Cammeray 2 9908 1777 0427 768 586 *7910 206
Troy Johnston Service Technician North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0403 397 402 *7819 (575) 773-1408
Trusha Patel Business Analyst/ Healthcare Solutions Specialist North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0403 387 446 *7820 121
Tyler Smith Site Supervisor West End 7 3846 0155 0435 743 583 *7871
Vera Morgan Team Coordinator - Sales North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0419 142 803 *7927 (450) 822-4618
VIC VC Staff 7024841057
WA VC Staff blunthead
Warehouse North Melbourne 2017919588
Westmead Entertainment Network ITN Office (02) 8890 6384 *7841 cerealose
Wolf Beinlich Service Manager - VIC North Melbourne 3 9328 5811 0439 087 297 *7801 8604618668